CBSE Mandatory Disclosure
Words of Wisdom
Parent Portal
School ERP
About Us
Video gallery
CBSE Toppers
Theme of the Year
TGT
Ten Precepts For A De-Paulian
Transfer Certificate
Sports & Games Internal
Sports & Games External
Special Features
Special Assembly
School Uniform
School Timings
School Prayers
School History
School Cabinet
School Anthem
Rules
Reach Us
PRT
Our Principals
Principal's Message
Parent Portal
Pledge
PGT
Parent and Teacher Relationship
Our Patron
Non-Teaching Staff
School Newsletter
News
Morning Assembly
Media Gallery
Management Committee
KGT
Join Us
Houses
Head Girl's Message
Head Boy's Message
General Discipline
Photo Gallery
Fee Structure
Facilities
Events
School ERP Software
Duties - 2019-20
Display Board
Home
Contact Us
Competitions Internal
Competitions External
Class Time Table
CBSE Mandatory Disclosure
sadsadasd
Full Attendance Holders
Aim and Objective
Admission Procedure
Activities
Academic
A Grade Holders
Words of Wisdom
5S Committee
De Paul School
About Us
About School
School History
Aim and Objective
Our Patron
School Anthem
Pledge
General Discipline
Parent & Teacher Relationship
School Prayers
Ten Precepts For A De-Paulian
Special Features
Facilities
Messages
Principal's message
Head Boy message
Head Girl message
Office Bearers
Principals
Management Committee
Our School's Staff
PGT
TGT
PRT
KGT
Non-Teaching Staff
school cabinet
5S Committee
Duties
Gallery
Photo Gallery
Video gallery
Media Gallery
School Newsletter
Morning Assembly
Special Assembly
Display Board
Red House
Green House
Blue House
Yellow House
Prospectus
Rules
Admission Procedure
Academic
Fee Structure
School Uniform
Houses
School Timings
Activities
Theme of the Year
Class Time Table
Booklist
Achievements
Sports and Games
Internal
External
Competitions
Internal
External
Full Attendance Holders
CBSE Toppers
A Grade Holders
DOWNLOADS
Leave Application Format
TC Issued
TC Application Format
Contact Us
Contact Us
Reach Us
Join Us
Site Map
Sports & Games Internal
Internal
External
Internal
External
Full Attendance Holders
CBSE Toppers
A Grade Holders
Home
Achievements
Sports & Games
Internal
Sports & Games Inernal
RESULT 2019-20
Date
Item
Category
Position
Name
Class
House
House Point
17.07.19
Shotput
Junior boys
First
Ashish Kr. Shah
6 C
Blue
5
17.07.19
Shotput
Junior boys
Second
Sandeep Kumar
6 B
Red
3
17.07.19
Shotput
Junior boys
Third
Om Babu
5 A
Blue
1
17.07.19
Shotput
Junior girls
First
Anaya Pandey
5 B
Yellow
5
17.07.19
Shotput
Junior girls
Second
Aditree Singh Chouhan
5 B
Red
3
17.07.19
Shotput
Junior girls
Third
Sakshi
5 B
Yellow
1
17.07.19
Shotput
Pre Senior boys
First
Akash Bardwaj
7 B
Green
5
17.07.19
Shotput
Pre Senior boys
Second
Prabhakar Viswakarma
8 A
Blue
3
17.07.19
Shotput
Pre Senior boys
Third
Aklakh Hussain
8 C
Yellow
1
17.07.19
Shotput
Pre Senior girls
First
Sandhya Rani Shah
8 A
Yellow
5
17.07.19
Shotput
Pre Senior girls
Second
Nikita Kumari
7 B
Blue
3
17.07.19
Shotput
Pre Senior girls
Third
Janvi Singh
8 B
Green
1
17.07.19
Shotput
Senior boys
First
Himanshu Kushwaha
11 B
Red
5
17.07.19
Shotput
Senior boys
Second
Wagesh Gautam
12 A
Green
3
17.07.19
Shotput
Senior boys
Third
Rahul Sen
12 A
Blue
1
17.07.19
Shotput
Senior girls
First
Aditi Singh Sengar
10 B
Blue
5
17.07.19
Shotput
Senior girls
Second
Jagriti Singh
12 A
Green
3
17.07.19
Shotput
Senior girls
Third
Aditi Rathore
10 B
Blue
1
16.07.19
Javeline throw
Pre Senior boys
First
Faize Ahmed
8 B
Red
5
16.07.19
Javeline throw
Pre Senior boys
Second
Abhishek Kr. Shah
8 C
Green
3
16.07.19
Javeline throw
Pre Senior boys
Third
Himanshu Shah
7 A
Yellow
1
16.07.19
Javeline throw
Pre Senior girls
First
Karishma Agrahari
7 B
Yellow
5
16.07.19
Javeline throw
Pre Senior girls
Second
Khushi Singh
7 B
Green
3
16.07.19
Javeline throw
Pre Senior girls
Third
Sandhya Rani Shah
7 A
Yellow
1
16.07.19
Javeline throw
Senior boys
First
Prince Singh
10 A
Yellow
5
16.07.19
Javeline throw
Senior boys
Second
Youvraj Shah
11 B
Blue
3
16.07.19
Javeline throw
Senior boys
Third
Ankit Kr. Tiwari
9 B
Green
1
16.07.19
Javeline throw
Senior girls
First
Aditi Singh Sengar
10 B
Blue
5
16.07.19
Javeline throw
Senior girls
Second
Jagriti Sinigh
12 A
Green
3
16.07.19
Javeline throw
Senior girls
Third
Akshya Sudish
9 A
Yellow
1
13.07.19
Discus throw
Pre Senior boys
First
Mohd. Gufraan Khan
7 B
Blue
5
13.07.19
Discus throw
Pre Senior boys
Second
Devendra Singh
8 C
Yellow
3
13.07.19
Discus throw
Pre Senior boys
Third
Akash Bhardwaj
7 B
Green
1
13.07.19
Discus throw
Pre Senior girls
First
Janvi Singh
8 C
Green
5
13.07.19
Discus throw
Pre Senior girls
Second
Amolika Singh
8 C
Blue
3
13.07.19
Discus throw
Pre Senior girls
Third
Areeba
7 A
Red
1
13.07.19
Discus throw
Senior boys
First
Youvraj Shah
11 B
Blue
5
13.07.19
Discus throw
Senior boys
Second
Sameer Qureshi
12 A
Red
3
13.07.19
Discus throw
Senior boys
Third
Albert Paanna
12 B
Blue
1
13.07.19
Discus throw
Senior girls
First
Aditi Singh Sengar
10 B
Blue
5
13.07.19
Discus throw
Senior girls
Second
Aditi Jaiswal
11 A
Yellow
3
13.07.19
Discus throw
Senior girls
Third
Nilakshi Gupta
9 A
Yellow
1
13.07.19
100 M Race
Junior Boys
First
A. Kanishk
6 A
Blue
5
13.07.19
100 M Race
Junior Boys
Second
Shivam Kr. Gupta
6 B
Yellow
3
13.07.19
100 M Race
Junior Boys
Third
Sandeep Kumar
6 B
Red
1
13.07.19
100 M Race
Junior girls
First
Hasbee Hassan
6 B
Red
5
13.07.19
100 M Race
Junior girls
Second
Sudhiksha Gautam
6 C
Yellow
3
13.07.19
100 M Race
Junior girls
Third
Sakshi Nikunjr
5 A
Green
1