CBSE Mandatory Disclosure
Words of Wisdom
Parent Portal
School ERP
About Us
Video gallery
CBSE Toppers
Theme of the Year
TGT
Ten Precepts For A De-Paulian
Transfer Certificate
Sports & Games Internal
Sports & Games External
Special Features
Special Assembly
School Uniform
School Timings
School Prayers
School History
School Cabinet
School Anthem
Rules
Reach Us
PRT
Our Principals
Principal's Message
Parent Portal
Pledge
PGT
Parent and Teacher Relationship
Our Patron
Non-Teaching Staff
School Newsletter
News
Morning Assembly
Media Gallery
Management Committee
KGT
Join Us
Houses
Head Girl's Message
Head Boy's Message
General Discipline
Photo Gallery
Fee Structure
Facilities
Events
School ERP Software
Duties - 2019-20
Display Board
Home
Contact Us
Competitions Internal
Competitions External
Class Time Table
CBSE Mandatory Disclosure
sadsadasd
Full Attendance Holders
Aim and Objective
Admission Procedure
Activities
Academic
A Grade Holders
Words of Wisdom
5S Committee
De Paul School
About Us
About School
School History
Aim and Objective
Our Patron
School Anthem
Pledge
General Discipline
Parent & Teacher Relationship
School Prayers
Ten Precepts For A De-Paulian
Special Features
Facilities
Messages
Principal's message
Head Boy message
Head Girl message
Office Bearers
Principals
Management Committee
Our School's Staff
PGT
TGT
PRT
KGT
Non-Teaching Staff
school cabinet
5S Committee
Duties
Gallery
Photo Gallery
Video gallery
Media Gallery
School Newsletter
Morning Assembly
Special Assembly
Display Board
Red House
Green House
Blue House
Yellow House
Prospectus
Rules
Admission Procedure
Academic
Fee Structure
School Uniform
Houses
School Timings
Activities
Theme of the Year
Class Time Table
Booklist
Achievements
Sports and Games
Internal
External
Competitions
Internal
External
Full Attendance Holders
CBSE Toppers
A Grade Holders
DOWNLOADS
Leave Application Format
TC Issued
TC Application Format
Contact Us
Contact Us
Reach Us
Join Us
Site Map
A Grade Holders
Internal
External
Internal
External
Full Attendance Holders
CBSE Toppers
A Grade Holders
Home
Achievements
A Grade Holders
A Grade Holders
List of Proficiency Rank Holders for the Year 2021-22
Class: Nursery – A
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Saurovi Yadav
1st
2
Trisha Ahirwar
1st
3
Monkshada Jalan
2nd
4
Vatsal Madhav
3rd
Class: Nursery – B
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Trisha Palai
1st
2
Neha Gahlot
1st
3
Manvi Kumari
2nd
4
Shaurya Kumar
3rd
5
Trishna Munda
3rd
Class: LKG – A
S. No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Koka Vihaan Krishana
1st
2
Sagar Thaorey
1st
3
Atharva Pandey
2nd
4
Aditya Sahoo
3rd
5
Hardik Singh
3rd
Class: LKG – B
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Riyansh Jha
1st
2
Anay Nayan
2nd
3
Anay Nayan
3rd
Class: LKG – C
S. No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Aarohi Tiwari
1st
2
Shri Shanmukhi Kunapuli
1st
3
Saanvi Pandey
2nd
4
Anvi Maurya
3rd
Class: UKG – A
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Amulya Shukla
1st
2
Himanshu Rawat
2nd
4
Advay Singh Paigam
3rd
Class: UKG – B
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Swadha Samriddhi
1st
2
Daniyal Hussain
2nd
3
Yash Prajapati
3rd
Class: UKG – C
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Echith Udayan Godela
1st
2
Rabiya Abdullah
1st
3
Anmupriti Murmu
2nd
3
Anshika Sinha
3rd
3
Sandhya Singh Baghel
3rd
Class: I – A
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Pratyush Prafulla
1st
3
Subhranil Ghosh
2nd
3
Keya Sinha
3rd
Class: I – B
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Naksh Rathour
1st
2
Shreya Kumari
2nd
3
Astha Gupta
3rd
Class: I – C
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Poorvi Verma
1st
2
Fahad Hasan Ansari
2nd
3
Princy Gupta
3rd
Class: II – A
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Aaradhya Singh
1st
2
Pakhi Vishal Paraskar
2nd
3
Shweta Dubey
3rd
Class: II – B
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Chinmay Sinha
1st
2
Nitya Tiwari
2nd
3
Aarvi Singh
3rd
Class: II – C
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Sounak Ghorai
1st
2
Trisha Singh
2nd
3
Aryan K. Gupta
3rd
Class: III – A
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Riya Singh
1st
2
Angel Vineesh
2nd
3
Gyanesh Dwivedi
3rd
Class: III – B
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Yudhveer Singh
1st
2
Aushree Khare
2nd
3
Singdha Nag
3rd
Class: III – C
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Shaurya Singh
1st
2
Ira Pandey
2nd
3
Adaya Singh
3rd
Class: IV – A
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Tanya Chaturvedi
1st
2
Garvita Singh
2nd
3
Harsh Kumar
3rd
Class: IV – B
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Suryansh Nigam
1st
2
Naman Kr. Singh
2nd
3
Pranshu Pratyay
3rd
Class: IV – C
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Shaurya Prakar
1st
2
Vanshika Pandey
2nd
3
Shreeyanshi Keshri
3rd
Class: V – A
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Siddhi Tiwari
1st
2
Chitra Singh
2nd
3
Vaibhav Kr. Chaturvedi
3rd
Class: V – B
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Vanshika Sinha
1st
2
Trusha Dwivedi
2nd
3
Om Singh
3rd
Class: V – C
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Anshika Tiwari
1st
2
Supreet Kaur
2nd
3
Jyoti Patel
3rd
Class: VI – A
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Annie Singh
1st
2
Abhishek Singh Yadav
2nd
3
Sneha Dubey
3rd
Class: VI – B
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Sadia Sultana Sekh
1st
2
Jisel Sinha
2nd
3
Ananya Singh
3rd
Class: VI – C
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Anurag Dubey
1st
2
Pragya Madhav
2nd
3
Hetanshi Subhash Zade
3rd
Class: VII – A
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Prachi Jha
1st
2
Shubh Srivastava
2nd
3
Arpit Saha
3rd
Class:VII – B
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Sujal Vishwakarma
1st
2
Rishika Tiwari
2nd
3
Sushma Kumari Yadav
3rd
Class:VII – C
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Kajal Pandey
1st
2
Saurashish Pandey
2nd
3
Ayushi Singh
3rd
Class: VIII – A
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Vidhi Singh
1st
2
Krishna Sahu
2nd
3
Adrija Chakraborty
3rd
Class: VIII – B
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Ayush Kr. Shah
1st
2
Anshuman Bhatnagar
2nd
3
Rajnandini Singh
3rd
Class: VIII – C
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Swastik Patel
1st
2
Sekh Sanjida Parvin
2nd
3
Aditya Raj
3rd
Class: IX – A
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Ayush Dhar Dwivedi
1st
2
Laxmi Kushwaha
2nd
3
Aman Siddiqui
3rd
Class: IX – B
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Stuti Jha
1st
2
Ayush Kr. Dwivedi
2nd
3
Ardra A Nair
3rd
Class: IX – C
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Vivek G.
1st
2
Vaibhavi Dwivedi
2nd
3
Rajnish Kr. Shah
3rd
Class: XI – A
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Aparna Singh Baghel
1st
2
Tripati Dixit
2nd
3
Rashmi Dubey
3rd
Class: XI – B
S No.
Name of the Student
Rank
1
Amar Kr. Shah
1st
2
Rajat Nigam
2nd
3
Shaily Shah
3rd