Sports and Games

RESULT 2019-20

DateItemCategoryPositionNameClassHouseHouse Point
17.07.19Shotput Junior boys FirstAshish Kr. Shah6 CBlue5
17.07.19Shotput Junior boys SecondSandeep Kumar6 BRed3
17.07.19Shotput Junior boys ThirdOm Babu5 ABlue1
17.07.19Shotput Junior girls FirstAnaya Pandey5 BYellow5
17.07.19Shotput Junior girls SecondAditree Singh Chouhan 5 B Red3
17.07.19Shotput Junior girls ThirdSakshi 5 B Yellow 1
17.07.19Shotput Pre Senior boys FirstAkash Bardwaj7 BGreen5
17.07.19Shotput Pre Senior boys SecondPrabhakar Viswakarma8 ABlue3
17.07.19Shotput Pre Senior boys ThirdAklakh Hussain8 CYellow1
17.07.19Shotput Pre Senior girls FirstSandhya Rani Shah8 AYellow5
17.07.19Shotput Pre Senior girls SecondNikita Kumari7 BBlue3
17.07.19Shotput Pre Senior girls ThirdJanvi Singh8 BGreen1
17.07.19Shotput Senior boys FirstHimanshu Kushwaha11 BRed5
17.07.19Shotput Senior boys SecondWagesh Gautam12 AGreen3
17.07.19Shotput Senior boys ThirdRahul Sen12 ABlue1
17.07.19Shotput Senior girls FirstAditi Singh Sengar10 BBlue5
17.07.19Shotput Senior girls SecondJagriti Singh12 AGreen3
17.07.19Shotput Senior girls ThirdAditi Rathore10 BBlue1
16.07.19Javeline throw Pre Senior boys FirstFaize Ahmed8 BRed5
16.07.19Javeline throw Pre Senior boys SecondAbhishek Kr. Shah8 CGreen3
16.07.19Javeline throw Pre Senior boys ThirdHimanshu Shah7 AYellow1
16.07.19Javeline throw Pre Senior girls FirstKarishma Agrahari7 BYellow5
16.07.19Javeline throw Pre Senior girls SecondKhushi Singh7 BGreen3
16.07.19Javeline throw Pre Senior girls ThirdSandhya Rani Shah7 AYellow1
16.07.19Javeline throw Senior boys FirstPrince Singh 10 AYellow5
16.07.19Javeline throw Senior boys SecondYouvraj Shah11 BBlue3
16.07.19Javeline throw Senior boys ThirdAnkit Kr. Tiwari9 BGreen1
16.07.19Javeline throw Senior girls FirstAditi Singh Sengar10 BBlue5
16.07.19Javeline throw Senior girls SecondJagriti Sinigh12 AGreen3
16.07.19Javeline throw Senior girls ThirdAkshya Sudish9 AYellow1
13.07.19Discus throw Pre Senior boys FirstMohd. Gufraan Khan7 BBlue5
13.07.19Discus throw Pre Senior boys SecondDevendra Singh8 CYellow3
13.07.19Discus throw Pre Senior boys ThirdAkash Bhardwaj7 BGreen1
13.07.19Discus throw Pre Senior girls FirstJanvi Singh8 CGreen5
13.07.19Discus throw Pre Senior girls SecondAmolika Singh8 CBlue3
13.07.19Discus throw Pre Senior girls ThirdAreeba7 ARed1
13.07.19Discus throw Senior boys FirstYouvraj Shah11 BBlue5
13.07.19Discus throw Senior boys SecondSameer Qureshi12 ARed3
13.07.19Discus throw Senior boys ThirdAlbert Paanna12 BBlue1
13.07.19Discus throw Senior girls FirstAditi Singh Sengar10 BBlue5
13.07.19Discus throw Senior girls SecondAditi Jaiswal11 AYellow3
13.07.19Discus throwSenior girls ThirdNilakshi Gupta9 AYellow1
13.07.19100 M Race Junior Boys FirstA. Kanishk6 ABlue5
13.07.19100 M RaceJunior Boys SecondShivam Kr. Gupta6 BYellow3
13.07.19100 M RaceJunior Boys ThirdSandeep Kumar6 BRed1
13.07.19100 M RaceJunior girls FirstHasbee Hassan6 BRed5
13.07.19100 M RaceJunior girls SecondSudhiksha Gautam6 CYellow3
13.07.19100 M RaceJunior girlsThirdSakshi Nikunjr5 AGreen1