A Grade Holders

LIST OF PROFICIENCY RANK HOLDERS FOR THE YEAR 2018-19

Class: UKG – A
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1VIRAT DUBEY 1st
2ANVI RAJ2nd
3SIDRA BEG3rd
4ISHANVI SONI3rd
Class: UKG – B
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1SHOURYA 1st
2AANYA VERMA2nd
3A.M. UDAYSREE3rd
Class: UKG – C
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1KANISHKA GOYEL 1st
2RAKSHIT GAURAM2nd
3SNIGDHA NAG3rd
Class: I – A
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1SOMYASHREE HOTA 1st
2GARVITA SINGH2nd
3AKSHITA TRIPATHI3rd
Class: I – B
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1PRAANVI SINGH 1st
2SURYANSH NIGAM2nd
3TANYA CHATURVEDI3rd
Class: I – C
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1ARADHYA PRAJAPATI 1st
2DEEPTI DAS2nd
3SHREEYANSHI KESHARI3rd
Class: II – A
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1KHUSHI SINGH 1st
2SUPREET KAUR2nd
3SHREYANSHI TIWARI3rd
Class: II – B
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1CHITRA SINGH 1st
2AAYUSH SINGH2nd
3OM SINGH3rd
Class: II – C
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1VANSHIKA SINHA 1st
2SIDDHI TIWARI2nd
3HARSH KUMAR3rd
Class: III – A
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1HETANSHI SUBHASH ZADE 1st
2HARSHIT PANDEY2nd
3PRAVESH SINGH3rd
Class: III – B
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1SHRESHTHA AGRAWAL 1st
2SEKH SADIA SULTANA2nd
3VARSHA KUSHWAHA3rd
Class: III – C
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1ANURAG KUMAR TIWARI 1st
2ASMITA BISAI2nd
3PRAGYA MADHAV3rd
Class: IV – A
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1SAURASHISH PANDEY 1st
2PRACHI JHA2nd
3ASHFIYA SHEIKH3rd
Class: IV – B
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1SHUBH SRIVASTAVA 1st
2ARPIT SAHA2nd
3KAJAL PANDEY3rd
Class: IV – C
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1SANVI SINGH BAGHEL 1st
2OM BABU2nd
3AYUSHI SINGH3rd
Class: V – A
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1SWASTIK PATEL 1st
2ADRIJA CHAKRABORTY2nd
3RAJNANDINI SINGH3rd
Class: V – B
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1SEKH SANJIDA PARVIN 1st
2ADITYA SINGH BAGHEL2nd
3AYUSH KUMAR SHAH 3rd
Class: V – C
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1SHIVAM KUMAR SINGH 1st
2HASBEE HASSAN2nd
3SHIVAM KUMAR GUPTA3rd
Class: VI – A
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1VIVEK .G 1st
2AYUSH DHAR2nd
3DIVYANSH TIWARI3rd
Class: VI – B
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1LAXMI KUSHWAHA 1st
2JYOTSNA SONI2nd
3PRIYANKA DUBEY3rd
Class: VI – C
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1ARAV SINGH BAGHEL 1st
2DEVIKA MOHAPATRA2nd
3RAJNISH KUMAR SHAH3rd
Class: VII – A
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1DIVYA PRAKASH PANDEY 1st
2DIVYANI SINGH BAGHEL2nd
3SWATI DWIVEDI3rd
Class:VII – B
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1KINJAL SHUKLA 1st
2KIRTI SINGH2nd
3AMOLIKA SINGH3rd
Class: VII – C
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1SHREYA PANDEY 1st
2ANKIT KUMAR TIWARI2nd
3CHANDA MISHRA3rd
Class: VIII – A
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1VINDHYA TIWARI 1st
2TRIPTI DIXIT2nd
3ARADHANA SINGH3rd
Class: VIII – B
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1APARNA SINGH BAGHEL 1st
2PARUL PANDEY2nd
3AYUSHI GUPTA3rd
Class: IX – A
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1SHIVANSH TIWARI 1st
2ADITY RATHORE2nd
3GAURAV KUMAR PANDEY3rd
Class: IX – B
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1SNEHA SINGH 1st
2KHUSHI MISHRA2nd
3RISHITA RASHI3rd
Class: XI – A
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1VAGEESHA SHARMA 1st
2ANUSHKA SHUKLA2nd
3ANSHITA PANDEY3rd
Class: XI – B
S No.Name of the StudentRank
1BHANU PRIYA GUPTA 1st
2DHEERAJ KUMAR RAI2nd
3USHMA JAISWAL3rd